Yateley UnitedXI First TeamU23 sU18 ACYLU16 YouthU16 UnitedU16 RangersU15 YouthU14 TigersU14 LeopardsU13 PumasU13 JaguarsU12 TigersU12 LeopardsU12 CougarsU11 TigersU11 PumasU11 LionsU11 JaguarsU09 TigersU09 PumasU09 CougarsU08 Tigers

Fixtures

KO for away games will be confirmed by the home team and advised by your coach

Saturday 31st October
U08 TigersFarnham Town Youth FC Greens U08AWAYKO TBALEAGUE
U11 JaguarsRushmoor Community FC Jets U11AWAYKO TBACANCELLED
U11 LionsHartley Wintney FC Hawks U11AWAY9:30amLEAGUE
U11 TigersFarnham United Youth FC Sharks U11AWAYKO TBALEAGUE
U12 TigersHeadley Youth FC Hawks U12AWAYKO TBALEAGUE
U13 JaguarsAlton FC Hurricanes U13AWAY11:30amLEAGUE
U14 LeopardsHartley Wintney FC Falcons U14AWAY9:00amCUP
U14 TigersCranleigh Youth FC U14HOMEOak Farm 11v1110:30amLEAGUE
U16 RangersFleet Spurs FC Panthers U16AWAYKO TBALEAGUE
U16 UnitedBadshot Lea FC Ninjas U16HOMEOak Farm 11v119:00amLEAGUE
U23 sChalvey Sports FC AWAYKO TBALEAGUE
XI First TeamBedfont and Feltham FC HOMEMain Pitch3:00pmLEAGUE
Yateley UnitedFlackwell Heath YateleyAWAYKO TBALEAGUE
Sunday 1st November
U11 PumasWinchester City FC Wildcats U11AWAYKO TBALEAGUE
U15 YouthAshtead FC Colts Wanderers U15AWAYKO TBAFRIENDLY
U16 YouthAshtead FC Colts Wanderers U16HOMEKO TBAFRIENDLY
Tuesday 3rd November
XI First TeamSutton Common Rovers U23 XIHOMEMain Pitch7:30pmLEAGUE
Thursday 5th November
U18 ACYLAscot United FC U18HOMEMain Pitch7:30pmLEAGUE
Saturday 7th November
U08 TigersCamberley Town Youth FC Rebels U08HOMEKO TBALEAGUE
U09 CougarsLiphook United Youth FC Thunder U09HOMEKO TBALEAGUE
U09 PumasPetersfield Town FC Blasters U09AWAYKO TBALEAGUE
U09 TigersHart Youth FC Phoenix U09AWAYKO TBALEAGUE
U11 JaguarsPetersfield Town FC Predators U11AWAYKO TBALEAGUE
U11 LionsBeacon Hill Juniors FC Jets. U11HOMEKO TBALEAGUE
U11 TigersAsh Community FC Ninjas U11AWAYKO TBALEAGUE
U12 CougarsCurley Park Rangers FC Spitfires U12AWAYKO TBALEAGUE
U12 LeopardsBourne Blades FC Badgers U12HOMEKO TBALEAGUE
U12 TigersMilford Pumas Youth FC Mclarens U12HOMEKO TBALEAGUE
U16 RangersCamberley Town Youth FC Rascals U16HOMEKO TBALEAGUE
U16 UnitedCrookham Rovers FC Youth U16AWAYKO TBALEAGUE
U23 sFC Beaconsfield HOMESamuel Cody Q1KO TBALEAGUE
XI First TeamBritish Airways FC HOMEMain Pitch3:00pmLEAGUE
Yateley UnitedPenn & Tylers Green Development YateleyHOMEKO TBALEAGUE
Sunday 8th November
U11 PumasTwickenham Tigers Blacks U11HOMEKO TBALEAGUE
U15 YouthWestside FC U15HOMEKO TBAFRIENDLY
Thursday 12th November
U18 ACYLCamberley Town FC U18HOMEMain Pitch7:30pmLEAGUE
Saturday 14th November
U08 TigersCurley Park Rangers FC Lions U08AWAYKO TBALEAGUE
U09 CougarsAlton Youth FC Fireballs U09AWAYKO TBALEAGUE
U09 PumasHOMEKO TBALEAGUE
U09 TigersManor Colts YFC Black U09HOMEKO TBALEAGUE
U11 JaguarsFarnham Town Youth FC Harriers U11HOMEKO TBALEAGUE
U12 CougarsFleet Town Colts Youth FC Wanderers U12HOMEKO TBALEAGUE
U12 LeopardsLiphook United Youth FC Jaguars U12AWAYKO TBALEAGUE
U12 TigersMytchett Athletic FC Eagles U12AWAYKO TBALEAGUE
U13 JaguarsBeacon Hill Juniors FC Hawks U13AWAYKO TBALEAGUE
U13 PumasMilford Pumas Youth FC Lightning U13AWAYKO TBALEAGUE
U14 LeopardsFarnham United Youth FC Falcons U14HOMEKO TBALEAGUE
U14 TigersCurley Park Rangers FC Eagles U14AWAYKO TBALEAGUE
U16 RangersBeacon Hill Juniors FC Flames U16AWAYKO TBALEAGUE
U16 UnitedBourne Blades FC Badgers U16AWAYKO TBALEAGUE
U23 sYateley United FC AWAYKO TBALEAGUE
XI First TeamWestside FC AWAY3:00pmLEAGUE
Sunday 15th November
U11 PumasRP Tigers Black U11AWAYKO TBALEAGUE
Monday 16th November
U18 ACYLFarnham Town FC U18AWAYKO TBALEAGUE
Saturday 21st November
U09 CougarsPetersfield Town FC Revolution U09HOMEKO TBALEAGUE
U09 PumasBourne Blades FC Hawks U09AWAYKO TBALEAGUE
U09 TigersLiss Athletic FC Thunderbolts U09AWAYKO TBALEAGUE
U12 CougarsManor Colts YFC Black U12AWAYKO TBALEAGUE
U12 LeopardsChurt Juniors FC Wasps U12HOMEKO TBALEAGUE
U12 TigersCamberley Town Youth FC Rascals U12AWAYKO TBALEAGUE
U13 JaguarsBourne Blades FC Badgers U13AWAYKO TBALEAGUE
U13 PumasFarnham United Youth FC Coyotes U13HOMEKO TBALEAGUE
U14 LeopardsLiss Athletic FC Meteors U14HOMEKO TBALEAGUE
U14 TigersFarnham United Youth FC Cobras U14HOMEKO TBALEAGUE
U16 RangersAlton FC Bulldogs U16AWAYKO TBALEAGUE
U16 UnitedJunior Shots FC Reds U16HOMEKO TBALEAGUE
XI First TeamBagshot FC HOMEMain Pitch3:00pmLEAGUE
Yateley UnitedHolmer Green Development YateleyHOMEKO TBALEAGUE
Tuesday 24th November
U23 sWokingham and Emmbrook FC Youth AWAYKO TBALEAGUE
Wednesday 25th November
U18 ACYLHanworth Villa FC U18AWAYKO TBALEAGUE
Saturday 28th November
U09 CougarsCurley Park Rangers FC Storms U09AWAYKO TBALEAGUE
U09 PumasPetersfield Town FC Blasters U09HOMEKO TBALEAGUE
U09 TigersHook United Youth FC Panthers U09HOMEKO TBALEAGUE
U12 CougarsHartley Wintney FC Falcons U12HOMEKO TBALEAGUE
U12 LeopardsAldershot Boys and Girls FC Predators U12AWAYKO TBALEAGUE
U12 TigersCamberley Town Youth FC Rebels U12HOMEKO TBALEAGUE
U13 JaguarsBeacon Hill Juniors FC Hawks U13HOMEKO TBALEAGUE
U13 PumasChurt Juniors FC Legends U13HOMEKO TBALEAGUE
U16 RangersBourne Blades FC Foxes U16HOMEKO TBALEAGUE
U16 UnitedPetersfield Town FC Predators U16AWAYKO TBALEAGUE
U23 sFlackwell Heath AWAYKO TBALEAGUE
XI First TeamWalton and Hersham FC AWAY3:00pmLEAGUE
Yateley UnitedStokenchurch YateleyAWAYKO TBALEAGUE
Tuesday 1st December
XI First TeamAsh United FC AWAY7:30pmLEAGUE
Saturday 5th December
U09 CougarsBeacon Hill Juniors FC Tornadoes U09HOMEKO TBALEAGUE
U09 PumasCurley Park Rangers FC Tornadoes U09HOMEKO TBALEAGUE
U09 TigersFarnborough FC Hurricanes Yellow U09AWAYKO TBALEAGUE
U12 CougarsFrimley Green FC Eagles U12AWAYKO TBALEAGUE
U12 LeopardsPetersfield Town FC Cobras U12HOMEKO TBALEAGUE
U12 TigersHook United Youth FC Youth U12AWAYKO TBALEAGUE
U13 JaguarsCurley Park Rangers FC Jaguars. U13AWAYKO TBALEAGUE
U13 PumasHeadley Youth FC Panthers U13AWAYKO TBALEAGUE
U16 RangersLiss Athletic FC Cobras U16HOMEKO TBALEAGUE
U16 UnitedFarnborough FC Spitfires U16HOMEKO TBALEAGUE
U23 sPenn & Tylers Green Development HOMEKO TBALEAGUE
XI First TeamTooting Bec FC HOMEMain Pitch3:00pmLEAGUE
Tuesday 8th December
U23 sWestside FC AWAYKO TBALEAGUE
XI First TeamEversley & California FC AWAY7:30pmLEAGUE
Thursday 10th December
U18 ACYLGuildford City FC U18HOMEMain Pitch7:30pmLEAGUE
Saturday 12th December
U09 CougarsPetersfield Town FC Revolution U09AWAYKO TBALEAGUE
U09 PumasFarnham Town Youth FC Tigers U09AWAYKO TBALEAGUE
U09 TigersLiss Athletic FC Thunderbolts U09HOMEKO TBALEAGUE
U13 JaguarsAlton FC Hurricanes U13HOMEKO TBALEAGUE
U13 PumasAlton FC Tornados U13HOMEKO TBALEAGUE
U16 RangersChurt Juniors FC Warriors U16HOMEKO TBALEAGUE
U16 UnitedBeacon Hill Juniors FC Sparks U16HOMEKO TBALEAGUE
U23 sHolmer Green Development AWAYKO TBALEAGUE
XI First TeamFarnham Town Youth FC HOME3:00pmLEAGUE
Saturday 19th December
U09 CougarsFleet Town Colts Youth FC Raptors U09AWAYKO TBALEAGUE
U09 PumasFleet Spurs FC Dolphins U09HOMEKO TBALEAGUE
U09 TigersCamberley Town Youth FC Rockets U09HOMEKO TBALEAGUE
U12 CougarsHook United Youth FC Blues U12AWAYKO TBALEAGUE
U12 LeopardsMytchett Athletic FC Eagles U12HOMEKO TBALEAGUE
U12 TigersBourne Blades FC Badgers U12HOMEKO TBALEAGUE
U13 JaguarsTadley Calleva Youth FC Tornados U13AWAYKO TBALEAGUE
U13 PumasMilford Pumas Youth FC Lightning U13AWAYKO TBALEAGUE
U16 RangersCamberley Town Youth FC Rascals U16AWAYKO TBALEAGUE
U16 UnitedFarnborough FC Spitfires U16HOMEKO TBALEAGUE
U23 sChalfont Wasps HOMEKO TBALEAGUE
XI First TeamSandhurst Town FC AWAY3:00pmLEAGUE
Saturday 26th December
U13 JaguarsAlton FC Hurricanes U13HOMEKO TBALEAGUE
Monday 28th December
XI First TeamGodalming Town FC AWAY3:00pmLEAGUE
Saturday 2nd January
U13 JaguarsBeacon Hill Juniors FC Hawks U13AWAYKO TBALEAGUE
XI First TeamWestside FC HOMEMain Pitch3:00pmLEAGUE
Saturday 9th January
U12 CougarsAsh Community FC Falcons U12HOMEKO TBALEAGUE
U12 LeopardsRushmoor Community FC Ravens U12AWAYKO TBALEAGUE
U12 TigersCrookham Rovers FC Falcons U12HOMEKO TBALEAGUE
U13 JaguarsBourne Blades FC Badgers U13HOMEKO TBALEAGUE
U13 PumasAlton FC Tornados U13HOMEKO TBALEAGUE
XI First TeamKensington and Ealing Borough FC AWAY3:00pmLEAGUE
Saturday 16th January
U13 JaguarsAlton FC Hurricanes U13HOMEKO TBALEAGUE
XI First TeamDorking Wanderers FC AWAY3:00pmLEAGUE
Saturday 23rd January
U12 CougarsAlton FC Scorpions U12HOMEKO TBALEAGUE
U12 LeopardsFrimley Green FC Falcons U12HOMEKO TBALEAGUE
U12 TigersAlton FC Giants U12AWAYKO TBALEAGUE
U13 JaguarsCurley Park Rangers FC Jaguars. U13AWAYKO TBALEAGUE
U13 PumasHeadley Youth FC Panthers U13AWAYKO TBALEAGUE
XI First TeamEpsom and Ewell FC HOMEMain Pitch3:00pmLEAGUE
Saturday 30th January
U12 LeopardsCurley Park Rangers FC Vipers U12AWAYKO TBALEAGUE
U12 TigersAldershot Boys and Girls FC Avengers U12HOMEKO TBALEAGUE
U13 JaguarsCurley Park Rangers FC Jaguars. U13HOMEKO TBALEAGUE
U13 PumasChurt Juniors FC Legends U13HOMEKO TBALEAGUE
XI First TeamAFC Hayes HOMEMain Pitch3:00pmLEAGUE
Saturday 6th February
U12 CougarsCurley Park Rangers FC Spitfires U12HOMEKO TBALEAGUE
U12 TigersMilford Pumas Youth FC Mclarens U12AWAYKO TBALEAGUE
U13 PumasTraco Athletic Juniors FC Reds U13AWAYKO TBALEAGUE
XI First TeamJersey Bulls fc HOMEMain Pitch3:00pmLEAGUE
Saturday 13th February
U12 CougarsFleet Town Colts Youth FC Wanderers U12AWAYKO TBALEAGUE
U12 LeopardsLiphook United Youth FC Jaguars U12HOMEKO TBALEAGUE
XI First TeamAFC Hayes AWAY3:00pmLEAGUE
Tuesday 16th February
XI First TeamFC Deportivo Galicia AWAY7:45pmLEAGUE
Saturday 20th February
XI First TeamChessington & Hook United FC HOMEMain Pitch3:00pmLEAGUE
Saturday 27th February
XI First TeamFarnham Town Youth FC AWAY3:00pmLEAGUE
Friday 5th March
XI First TeamJersey Bulls fc AWAY7:45pmLEAGUE
Saturday 6th March
U12 CougarsManor Colts YFC Black U12HOMEKO TBALEAGUE
U12 LeopardsChurt Juniors FC Wasps U12AWAYKO TBALEAGUE
U12 TigersCamberley Town Youth FC Rascals U12HOMEKO TBALEAGUE
Saturday 13th March
U12 CougarsHartley Wintney FC Falcons U12AWAYKO TBALEAGUE
U12 LeopardsAldershot Boys and Girls FC Predators U12HOMEKO TBALEAGUE
U12 TigersCamberley Town Youth FC Rebels U12AWAYKO TBALEAGUE
Tuesday 16th March
XI First TeamSandhurst Town FC HOMEMain Pitch7:45pmLEAGUE
Saturday 20th March
U12 CougarsFrimley Green FC Eagles U12HOMEKO TBALEAGUE
U12 LeopardsPetersfield Town FC Cobras U12AWAYKO TBALEAGUE
U12 TigersHook United Youth FC Youth U12HOMEKO TBALEAGUE
XI First TeamFleet Spurs FC HOMEMain Pitch3:00pmLEAGUE
Saturday 27th March
U12 CougarsHook United Youth FC Blues U12HOMEKO TBALEAGUE
XI First TeamKensington and Ealing Borough FC HOMEMain Pitch3:00pmLEAGUE
Saturday 3rd April
XI First TeamBagshot FC AWAY3:00pmLEAGUE
Monday 5th April
XI First TeamGodalming Town FC HOMEMain Pitch11:30amLEAGUE
Saturday 10th April
XI First TeamWalton and Hersham FC HOMEMain Pitch3:00pmLEAGUE
Saturday 17th April
XI First TeamBritish Airways FC AWAY3:00pmLEAGUE


CFC News



Support your Club!

Team Spaces
Hire our Clubhouse!


Clubhouse Opening Times
All Welcome
Monday 18:00-23:00
Tuesday 18:00-23:00 Match Days
Thursday 18:00-23:00
Friday 18:00-23:00 Event Nights
Saturday 08:00-19:00
Sunday 09:00-14:00