Yateley UnitedXI First TeamU23 sU18 ACYLU16 YouthU16 UnitedU16 RangersU15 YouthU14 TigersU14 LeopardsU13 JaguarsU12 TigersU12 LeopardsU11 TigersU11 PumasU11 LionsU11 JaguarsU09 TigersU09 PumasU09 CougarsU08 Tigers

Fixtures

KO for away games will be confirmed by the home team and advised by your coach

Sunday 18th April
U11 PumasKiko ACS U11AWAY -----KO TBALEAGUE
U15 YouthESPA FC Eagles U15AWAY -----KO TBALEAGUE
U16 YouthKnaphill FC U16HOMEMain PitchKO TBALEAGUE
Wednesday 21st April
Yateley UnitedWokingham and Emmbrook FC YateleyHOME -----KO TBALEAGUE
Saturday 24th April
U08 TigersPetersfield Town FC Roar U08AWAY -----KO TBALEAGUE
U09 CougarsWey Valley YFC Warriors U09AWAY -----KO TBALEAGUE
U09 PumasJunior Shots FC Reds U09HOMEMUGA (full)10:00amLEAGUE
U09 TigersFarnborough FC Hurricanes Yellow U09AWAY -----KO TBALEAGUE
U11 JaguarsPetersfield Town FC Predators U11HOMERectory Road 9v910:15amLEAGUE
U11 LionsHart Youth FC Wolves U11HOMERectory Road 9v99:00amLEAGUE
U11 TigersFarnham United Youth FC Sharks U11AWAY -----KO TBALEAGUE
U12 LeopardsHaslemere Town Youth FC Hurricanes U12HOMERectory Road 9v911:30amLEAGUE
U12 TigersCamberley Town Youth FC Rascals U12HOME -----KO TBALEAGUE
U14 TigersHartley Wintney FC Hawks U14HOMEOak Farm 11v119:00amLEAGUE
U16 RangersWey Valley YFC Warriors U16HOMEOak Farm 11v1111:45amLEAGUE
U16 UnitedBourne Blades FC Badgers U16AWAY -----KO TBALEAGUE
U23 sFC Beaconsfield HOME -----KO TBALEAGUE
XI First TeamAndover Town FC AWAY -----3:00pmLEAGUE
Yateley UnitedTaplow United YateleyAWAY -----KO TBALEAGUE
Sunday 25th April
U11 PumasGoldsworth Park Rangers Youth Gladia U11AWAY -----KO TBALEAGUE
U15 YouthWalton Casuals FC U15AWAY -----KO TBALEAGUE
U16 YouthFarnham Town FC U16HOMEMain Pitch10:30amLEAGUE
Tuesday 27th April
XI First TeamAlton FC HOME -----7:45pmLEAGUE
Wednesday 28th April
U23 sChalfont Wasps HOME -----7:45pmLEAGUE
Thursday 29th April
U18 ACYLBasingstoke Town FC U18HOME -----KO TBALEAGUE
Saturday 1st May
U09 CougarsCamberley Town Youth FC Raiders U09HOME -----KO TBALEAGUE
U09 PumasOakley Youth FC Renegades U09AWAY -----KO TBALEAGUE
U09 TigersHart Youth FC Phoenix U09HOME -----KO TBALEAGUE
U11 JaguarsCurley Park Rangers FC Tigers U11AWAY -----KO TBALEAGUE
U11 LionsBeacon Hill Juniors FC Dragons U11HOME -----KO TBALEAGUE
U11 TigersAsh Community FC Ninjas U11HOME -----KO TBALEAGUE
U12 LeopardsCurley Park Rangers FC Mustangs U12AWAY -----KO TBALEAGUE
U12 TigersFarnham Town Youth FC Falcons U12HOME -----KO TBALEAGUE
U13 JaguarsTadley Calleva Youth FC Tornados U13HOME -----KO TBALEAGUE
U16 RangersLiss Athletic FC Cobras U16AWAY -----KO TBALEAGUE
U16 UnitedAlton FC Huskies U16HOME -----KO TBALEAGUE
Yateley UnitedChinnor YateleyHOME -----KO TBALEAGUE
Sunday 2nd May
U11 PumasTwickenham Tigers Blacks U11HOME -----KO TBALEAGUE
U16 YouthStaines and Laleham Juniors FC U16AWAY -----KO TBALEAGUE
Monday 3rd May
U18 ACYLFleet Town FC U18AWAY -----KO TBALEAGUE
Saturday 8th May
U09 CougarsCamberley Town Youth FC Rascals U09AWAY -----KO TBALEAGUE
U09 PumasFleet Spurs FC Dolphins U09HOME -----KO TBALEAGUE
U09 TigersCurley Park Rangers FC Blizzards U09AWAY -----KO TBALEAGUE
U11 LionsMytchett Athletic FC Falcons U11AWAY -----KO TBALEAGUE
U12 LeopardsPetersfield Town FC Cobras U12AWAY -----KO TBALEAGUE
U12 TigersHook United Youth FC Youth U12HOME -----KO TBALEAGUE
U13 JaguarsCurley Park Rangers FC Jaguars. U13AWAY -----KO TBALEAGUE
U14 LeopardsPetersfield Town FC Barracudas U14HOME -----KO TBALEAGUE
U14 TigersFarnborough FC Typhoons Blue U14AWAY -----KO TBALEAGUE
U16 UnitedCrookham Rovers FC Youth U16AWAY -----KO TBALEAGUE
Sunday 9th May
U11 PumasWinchester City FC Wildcats U11AWAY -----KO TBALEAGUE
Thursday 13th May
U18 ACYLFleet Spurs FC U18HOME -----KO TBALEAGUE
Saturday 15th May
U09 CougarsFleet Town Colts Youth FC Raptors U09HOME -----KO TBALEAGUE
U09 PumasFleet Town Colts Youth FC Ninjas U09AWAY -----KO TBALEAGUE
U09 TigersManor Colts YFC Green U09HOME -----KO TBALEAGUE
U13 JaguarsAlton FC Hurricanes U13AWAY -----KO TBALEAGUE
U16 UnitedBadshot Lea FC Ninjas U16AWAY -----KO TBALEAGUE
Saturday 22nd May
U09 CougarsLiphook United Youth FC Thunder U09HOME -----KO TBALEAGUE
U09 PumasBadshot Lea FC Tornados U09AWAY -----KO TBALEAGUE
U09 TigersFarnham Town Youth FC Pumas U09AWAY -----KO TBALEAGUE
U13 JaguarsBourne Blades FC Badgers U13HOME -----KO TBALEAGUE
Saturday 29th May
U09 CougarsMytchett Athletic FC Kestrels U09HOME -----KO TBALEAGUE
U09 PumasBinsted FC Bisons U09AWAY -----KO TBALEAGUE
U09 TigersFleet Spurs FC Seals U09HOME -----KO TBALEAGUE
U13 JaguarsBeacon Hill Juniors FC Hawks U13AWAY -----KO TBALEAGUE
Saturday 5th June
U09 CougarsCrookham Rovers FC Hawks U09AWAY -----KO TBALEAGUE
U09 PumasCurley Park Rangers FC Tornadoes U09HOME -----KO TBALEAGUE
U09 TigersManor Colts YFC Black U09AWAY -----KO TBALEAGUE
U13 JaguarsCrookham Rovers FC Dragons U13AWAY -----KO TBALEAGUE
Saturday 12th June
U09 CougarsWey Valley YFC Warriors U09HOME -----KO TBALEAGUE
U09 PumasJunior Shots FC Reds U09AWAY -----KO TBALEAGUE
U09 TigersFarnborough FC Hurricanes Yellow U09HOME -----KO TBALEAGUE
Saturday 19th June
U09 CougarsCamberley Town Youth FC Raiders U09AWAY -----KO TBALEAGUE
U09 PumasOakley Youth FC Renegades U09HOME -----KO TBALEAGUE
U09 TigersHart Youth FC Phoenix U09AWAY -----KO TBALEAGUE
U13 JaguarsTadley Calleva Youth FC Tornados U13AWAY -----KO TBALEAGUE
Saturday 26th June
U09 CougarsCamberley Town Youth FC Rascals U09HOME -----KO TBALEAGUE
U09 PumasFleet Spurs FC Dolphins U09AWAY -----KO TBALEAGUE
U09 TigersCurley Park Rangers FC Blizzards U09HOME -----KO TBALEAGUE
U13 JaguarsCurley Park Rangers FC Jaguars. U13HOME -----KO TBALEAGUE


CFC News



Support your Club!

Domino’s Sponsor Cove FC
LOCAL FOOTBALL FACILITY PLAN
Team Spaces
Hire our Clubhouse!


Clubhouse Opening Times
All Welcome
Monday 18:00-23:00
Tuesday 18:00-23:00 Match Days
Thursday 18:00-23:00
Friday 18:00-23:00 Event Nights
Saturday 08:00-19:00
Sunday 09:00-14:00